Candy Vegas Official Fan Club
Candy Vegas Entrance
Minors Click Here

Welcome to Candy Vegas Fan Club
"Sweet like tasting Candy"
"Best Mature Porn Queen" (2012)

BRecent Candyorn: 8/21/1963
Aliases: Candie Vegas, Candy Nixon, Jesse Lange, Jessica Lange, Jessie Lang, Jessie Lange, Kandy

Date of Birth: August 21st, 1963
Birthplace: Tucson, AZ
Current Resident in Boulder City, NV
Assumed Aliases: Jessie Land | Jesse Lang | Jesse Lange | Candy Nixon
Height: 5' 8" Weight: 124 lbs Waist: 25 Hips: 35
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown (some blond) Breast: 36C now 34B

Candy Vegas was a curvaceous thirty something temptress who brought a housewife-next-door feel to some of the hottest sex videos of the late 90s. A brash brunette (who sometimes dyed her hair blonde), Candy Vegas was one of the hardest working women on the scene throughout her carnal career. Her hectic shooting schedule and insatiable hunger for amorous action made her a favorite among fans who like women who truly love their work.

It took a while for this mature fox to ripen, with her career not into full bloom till her thirties we know she could bring home the Gold if MILF films were allowed into the Olympics. No shame to her game as she took on the industry like an Ivanna Trump of porn. She often thought of spinning off a reality show like So you think you can dance only substituting for the word dance “fuck”, of course like a pay per view format on an adult channel but got no takers. Maybe “Adult Idol” would be another venue.

More and more sporadic Candy has decided to move away from the quick paced life of scene shooting. Recently a posting by the aging star was seen online seeking companionship and a somewhat more normal belonging in society. The ad wrote not seeking a sexual relationship but more of a looooooooooong courtship or romancing; to say this gal has had her share of schlong would be an understatement from these outcries. Candy we feel for you and wish you well.

Candy Vegas movie clips club has Candy Vegas biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Candy Vegas filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Candy Vegas Photos Section.

Watch Candy Vegas video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Vintage porn girls as well, and enjoy the anal beauty , interracial movies of all time prettiest mature perfect body "Classical Erotica Goddess" native Las Vegian PORN QUEEN Candy Vegas.

We invite you to join the Beauty mature body, finest porn model, most wanted mature porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Tyra Moore

Amber Lynn ... Chloe Dior ... Holly Mccall ... Claudia Ferrari ... Alicia Monet

Ebony ayes ... Karin Shubert ... Candy Manson ... Candy Evans ... Toni Kessering


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )